Indycar
Motorsport Results

Driver Standings

PosDriverTeamPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13
1Scott DixonChip Ganassi Racing2445351511840310000000
2Simon PagenaudTeam Penske1954035181753320000000
3Josef NewgardenTeam Penske1913727202231540000000
4Patricio O'WardArrow McLaren SP1621824244433190000000
5Graham RahalRahal Letterman Lanigan Racing142134127718360000000
5Will PowerTeam Penske142171441209410000000
7Colton HertaAndretti Harding Steinbrenner Autosport1412632303111110000000
8Marcus EricssonChip Ganassi Racing1371129213222220000000
9Felix RosenqvistChip Ganassi Racing1201015125117150000000
10Alexander RossiAndretti Autosport118155113528240000000
11Santino FerrucciDale Coyne Racing with Vasser-Sullivan116922282817120000000
12Oliver AskewArrow McLaren SP11522515935290000000
13Alex PalouDale Coyne Racing with Team Goh114711352619160000000
14Conor DalyEd Carpenter Racing, Carlin111281891226180000000
15Ryan Hunter-ReayAndretti Autosport10424173281490000000
16Takuma SatoRahal Letterman Lanigan Racing10262022242190000000
17Jack HarveyMeyer Shank Racing101141481326260000000
18Charlie KimballA.J. Foyt Enterprises971912192013140000000
19Zach VeachAndretti Autosport95331714147100000000
20Rinus VeeKayEd Carpenter Racing94830171610130000000
21Marco AndrettiAndretti Herta with Marco & Curb-Agajanian711688118200000000
22Ed CarpenterEd Carpenter Racing52300001570000000
23Tony KanaanA.J. Foyt Enterprises512000012190000000
24Max ChiltonCarlin420141315000000000
25James HinchcliffeAndretti Autosport31121900000000000
26Dalton KellettA.J. Foyt Enterprises29091010000000000
27Sage KaramDreyer & Reinbold Racing70700000000000
28Spencer PigotRahal Letterman Lanigan Racing with Citrone/Buhl Autosport70700000000000
Copy link

Adblock Detected

We have detected that you are using an adblocker browser plugin to disable advertising from loading on our website.
The revenue earned from advertising enables us to provide the quaity of content you're trying to reach on this site. In order to view this page, we request that you disable adblock in your plugin settings.
I have disabled adblock for this site. Reload this page.